Join Whatsapp

Results

Filters

March 23, 2019
Senegal 1 7
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Madagascar 1 4
  • Cameroon 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Comoros 1 5
  • Mali
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    South Sudan 1
  • Burundi 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Gabon 2 13
  • Ghana 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Kenya 2 5
  • Ivory Coast 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Rwanda 1 7
  • Niger
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Egypt 1
  • Zambia
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Namibia
  • Guinea-bissau 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Mozambique
  • Dundee United
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Alloa Athletic FC
  • Airdrieonians
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Forfar Athletic
  • East Fife FC
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Brechin City FC
  • Montrose FC
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Stenhousemuir FC
  • Raith Rovers FC
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Dumbarton FC
  • Stranraer FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Arbroath FC
  • Clyde FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Annan Athletic
  • Cowdenbeath FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Queens Park FC
  • Edinburgh City
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Peterhead FC 5
  • Elgin City
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Albion Rovers FC
  • Stirling Albion
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Berwick Rangers
  • AFC Wimbledon 2 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:4
    Gillingham FC 2 3
  • Bradford City 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:4
    Blackpool 3
  • Burton Albion 3 7
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 5:2
    Accrington Stanley 1 7
  • Coventry City 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Oxford United 3 9
  • Luton Town 1 8
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Doncaster Rovers 3 5
  • Peterborough United 1 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Southend United 1 2
  • Plymouth Argyle 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Bristol Rovers 1
  • Rochdale AFC 11
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Scunthorpe United 2 7
  • Shrewsbury Town 1 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Portsmouth FC 5 3
  • Walsall FC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Barnsley 3
  • Carlisle United 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Cambridge United
  • Cheltenham Town 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Northampton Town 4
  • Colchester United 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Tranmere Rovers 3
  • Crawley Town 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Lincoln City
  • Grimsby Town
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Bury FC
  • Macclesfield Town 2 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Stevenage FC 1
  • Mansfield Town 4 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Crewe Alexandra 4 1
  • Milton Keynes Dons 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Yeovil Town
  • Notts County 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Exeter City 2
  • Port Vale 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Forest Green Rovers
  • Swindon Town 1 10
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Morecambe FC 1 4
  • Olimpia Grudziadz
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 6:1
    Gornik Leczna
  • GKS Belchatow
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    PKS Olimpia Elblag
  • Skra Czestochowa
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:4
    MKS Znicz Pruszkow
  • RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Rad.
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Gryf Wejherowo
  • Pogon Siedlce
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    KS Row 1964 Rybnik
  • Blekitni Stargard S. 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Resovia Rzeszow 4
  • Widzew Lodz
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Elana Torun 2
  • Rks Garbarnia Krakow 2 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Wigry Suwalki 5
  • OKS Stomil Olsztyn
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    KS Rakow Czestochowa
  • NK Fuzinar Ravne
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    NK Bilje
  • NK Ankaran
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    NK Roltek Dob
  • NK Drava Ptuj 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    NK Nafta Lendava 3
  • Jadran Dekani
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    NK Radomlje
  • SV Heimstetten 3 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    1 FC Nuremberg II 2 6
  • TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Spvgg Greuther Furth II 1 1
  • SV Schalding-Heining 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    FV Illertissen
  • Spvgg Bayreuth 3
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 4:2
    FC Pipinsried 2 3
  • VfR Garching
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Ingolstadt II 3
  • FC Augsburg II 2 7
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    VfB Eichstatt 1 2
  • FK Indija
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Zlatibor
  • FK Sindelic Beograd
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FK Javor Ivanjica
  • FK Buducnost Dobanovci
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FK Metalac GM
  • FK Bezanija
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    FK Zarkovo
  • FK Novi Pazar
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    FK Tsc Backa Topola
  • FK Radnicki 1923
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Becej 1918
  • FK Borac Cacak
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    FK Trajal Krusevac
  • FK Sloboda Uzice
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 3:3
    FK Teleoptik
  • FC Ismaning 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:1
    TSV 1860 Munich II 3
  • March 24, 2019
    FC Luch 1 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Tyumen 1 8
  • March 23, 2019
    Ards FC 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Crusaders FC 1
  • Institute FC 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Coleraine FC 3
  • Newry City AFC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Glenavon FC 2
  • FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Krefelder FC Uerdingen 0. 4 3
  • TSV 1860 Munich 3 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    SV Meppen 1912 4 4
  • SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Wurzburger Kickers 2
  • SC Preussen 06 Munster 2 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Spvgg Unterhaching 1 1
  • Hallescher FC 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:4
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2
  • Karlsruher SC 1 10
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Hansa Rostock 4 3
  • SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 1 8
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    VfB Stuttgart II 3 2
  • 1. FC Saarbrucken 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Offenbacher FC Kickers 1. 1 2
  • Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    FK 03 Pirmasens 4 2
  • TSV Steinbach 1921 1 2 7
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    TSG Balingen 1848 7 3
  • SSV Ulm 1846 4 8
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    1. Fsv Mainz 05 II 2 2
  • SC Hessen Dreieich 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 2:3
    SV 07 Elversberg 2
  • SC Freiburg II
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
  • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    SC Freiburg
  • SC Wiedenbruck
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Bonner SC
  • FC Viktoria Cologne 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Wuppertaler SV 4
  • SG Wattenscheid 09 3 3
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    SV Rodinghausen 3 3
  • SV 19 Straelen 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    RW Essen 1
  • Borussia Monchengladbach. 3 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    TV Herkenrath 2 2
  • Chemnitzer FC 1 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FSV Budissa Bautzen 5 3
  • Bischofswerdaer FV 1908 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2
  • VfL Wolfsburg II 1 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    SC Weiche Flensburg 08 2
  • Hamburger SV II 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Luneburger SK Hansa 2
  • SV Werder Bremen II
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
  • 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langr.
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Hannover 96 II
  • FC Sudburgenland
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    SKN St. Polten
  • SV Neulengbach
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    FC Bergheim
  • FC Stadlau
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    SV Mattersburg II
  • Bruck/Leitha
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    SKN St. Polten II 3
  • SV Leobendorf 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Wiener Sportklub 3
  • SC Team Wiener Linien 5 8
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3 7
  • FC Anif
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:3
    FC Kufstein
  • SV Wals-Grunau 1 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    SV Grodig 4 9
  • VfB Hohenems 3
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 0:4
    SV Woergl
  • SC Rheindorf Altach II 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    SVG Reichenau 2 4
  • SV Seekirchen
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Langenegg
  • Atsv Stadl-Paura 4 9
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Lendorf 4 3
  • Union Gurten
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    VST Voelkermarkt
  • Grazer AK 1 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Deutschlandsberger SC 3 4
  • SK Odeva Lipany
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    FK Poprad
  • 1. FC Tatran Presov
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    MSK Zilina B
  • MFk Dukla Banska Bystric.
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    KFC Komarno
  • FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Stk 1914 Samorin
  • Partizan Bardejov
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hro.
  • MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mik.
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    FK Slavoj Trebisov
  • Barrow AFC
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Harrogate Town FC
  • Boreham Wood FC 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Aldershot Town FC 3
  • Braintree Town FC 2
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 2:4
    Bromley FC 2
  • Chesterfield FC 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Sutton United FC 2
  • Halifax Town
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Solihull Moors FC 1 2
  • Hartlepool United FC 1 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Wrexham AFC 2 4
  • Maidstone United FC 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Ebbsfleet United FC 1
  • Salford City FC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Barnet FC 1
  • Billericay Town
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Hungerford Town FC
  • Concord Rangers 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Torquay United 1
  • Dartford FC 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Hampton & Richmond 2
  • Eastbourne Borough 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Bath City FC 1
  • Hemel Hempstead
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:2
    East Thurrock United
  • Oxford City
    • HT: 4:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Dulwich Hamlet
  • St Albans City 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Gloucester City 2
  • Wealdstone FC 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Chippenham Town 1
  • Weston Super Mare FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Welling United
  • Woking FC
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Slough Town FC 3
  • Ashton United FC 3
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 0:3
    Blyth Spartans AFC 2
  • Brackley Town FC
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Kidderminster Harriers F.
  • Chorley FC
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Leamington FC