Join Whatsapp

Results

Filters

October 21, 2019
Orebro SK 3 6
  • HT: 1:1
  • ST: 1:1
  • FT: 2:2
IF Elfsborg 1 7
  • October 20, 2019
    Falkenbergs FF 1 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:3
    • FT: 1:5
    AIK 2
  • IFK Norrkoping 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Kalmar FF 1 5
  • Hammarby IF 2 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Malmo FF 5 2
  • October 21, 2019
    IFK Goteborg 3 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Djurgardens IF 5 1
  • Bodo/Glimt 10
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Mjondalen 2 4
  • October 20, 2019
    Ranheim IL 1 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Odds BK 3 4
  • Molde FK 1 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Haugesund FK 5
  • Stromsgodset IF 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Lillestrom SK 1 3
  • Viking FK 3 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Tromsoe IL 3 2
  • Sarpsborg 1 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    SK Brann 1 2
  • Stroemmen IF 1 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Raufoss IL 3 5
  • Skeid Fotball 2 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Ullensaker/Kisa 2 5
  • Nest-Sotra
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Sandnes Ulf
  • Tromsdalen UIL
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Aalesunds FK
  • Sogndal IL
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Jerv FK
  • Sandefjord Fotball 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Notodden FK 1
  • IK Start
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    KFUM Oslo
  • Arna-Bjornar
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Trondheims-Orn
  • Kolbotn
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Lillestrom SK Kvinner
  • October 21, 2019
    Osters IF 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Syrianska FC 1 1
  • October 20, 2019
    Norrby IF 2 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Trelleborgs FF 1 3
  • IK Brage 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Jonkopings Sodra 1 8
  • Umea FC
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Rynninge IK
  • Akropolis IF 3 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Vasalunds IF 2 4
  • Sollentuna FF 2 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Team TG FF 1 1
  • Bodens BK
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 4:2
    • FT: 4:2
    Karlstad BK
  • IFK Varnamo
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Assyriska Turabdin IK
  • FC Trollhattan
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Kristianstad FC
  • Landskrona BoIS 2 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Eskilsminne IF 4
  • Goteborg FC
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Vaxjo DFF
  • Djurgaardens IF
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 3:3
    Pitea IF DFF 3
  • FC Rosengard 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Vittsjo Gik 3
  • Linkopings FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
  • Barcelona SC 1 2 8
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    CS Emelec 4 2
  • L.D.U. Quito 1 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Delfin SC 2 3
  • Buriram United FC 2 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Port FC 5 4
  • Muang Thong United 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Chonburi FC 7 3
  • Chiangrai United 1 9
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Prachuap FC 4 1
  • Samut Prakan City FC 2 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Suphanburi FC 2 7
  • Sukhothai FC 2 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Trat FC 2 3
  • Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC 2 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Bangkok United 3 5
  • Chainat FC 3 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Nakhon Ratchasima FC 3 3
  • Sporting Cristal 3 8
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Pirata FC 2 7
  • Universidad Cesar Vallej. 3 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Universitario de Deporte. 5 7
  • CC Deportivo Municipal 2 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    UTC de Cajamarca 4 2
  • FC Chikhura Sachkhere 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:2
    FC Rustavi 5
  • FC Dila Gori 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Dinamo Batumi 10
  • FC WIT Georgia 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Sioni Bolnisi 6
  • PTT Rayong FC 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Chiangmai FC 3 8
  • Busan I Park 1 3 9
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Ansan Greeners 1 4
  • Suwon FC 2 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Seoul E-Land FC 3 8
  • Tartu JK Tammeka 2 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 1:3
    Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 4
  • Nomme Kalju FC 2 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Flora Tallinn 1 4